นโยบายการใช้คุกกี้ (Cookie Policy)
บริษัท นิวทรีชั่น เอสซี จำกัด  (ซึ่งต่อไปในประกาศนี้ เรียกว่า “บริษัทฯ” หรือ “เรา”)  ตระหนักถึงความสำคัญของการคุ้มครองข้อมูลส่วนบุคคล (Data Privacy) ของเจ้าของข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลซึ่งเป็นลูกค้า บุคลากร ลูกจ้าง หรือผู้สมัครงานและบุคคลอื่นใดที่เกี่ยวข้องกับการดำเนินงานทางธุรกิจของบริษัทฯ  เราจึงขอแจ้งให้ผู้ใช้งานเว็บไซต์ของบริษัทฯ (ต่อไปนี้เรียก “ท่าน”) ทราบว่า ในเว็ปไซต์ของเรา จะมีการติดตั้งคุกกี้และเทคโนโลยีอื่นที่คล้ายคลึงกันในเว็บเบราว์เซอร์หรืออุปกรณ์ที่สามารถเชื่อมต่ออินเตอร์เน็ตของท่าน เช่น คอมพิวเตอร์ สมาร์ทโฟน หรือ แทปเลต เพื่อจดจำลักษณะการใช้งาน เพื่อประสบการณ์ที่ดีของท่านในการใช้งานเว็ปไซต์ของบริษัทฯ

 

 

1. คุกกี้คืออะไร?

คุกกี้คือข้อความขนาดเล็กที่ประกอบด้วยส่วนของข้อมูลที่มาจากการดาวน์โหลดที่อาจถูกเก็บบันทึกไว้ในเว็บเบราว์เซอร์ที่ท่านใช้งานหรืออุปกรณ์ของท่าน โดยที่เครื่องเซิร์ฟเวอร์สามารถเรียกดูได้ในภายหลัง คล้ายกับหน่วยความจำของหน้าเว็บ

 

 

2. การทำงานของคุกกี้

การทำงานของคุกกี้ ช่วยให้บริษัทฯรวบรวมและจัดเก็บข้อมูลการเยี่ยมชมเว็บไซต์ของท่านดังต่อไปนี้โดยอัตโนมัติ

2.1 อินเตอร์เน็ตโดเมนและ IP Address จากจุดที่ท่านเข้าสู่เว็บไซต์

2.2 ประเภทของเบราว์เซอร์ซอฟต์แวร์ ตลอดจนโครงสร้างและระบบการปฏิบัติงานที่ใช้ในการเข้าสู่เว็บไซต์

2.3 วันที่และเวลาที่ท่านเข้าสู่เว็บไซต์

2.4 ที่อยู่ของเว็บไซต์อื่นที่เชื่อมโยงท่านเข้าสู่เว็บไซต์ของบริษัทฯ และ

2.5  หน้าเว็บที่ท่านเข้า เยี่ยมชม และนำท่านออกจากเว็บไซต์ของบริษัทฯ รวมถึงเนื้อหาบนหน้าเว็บที่ท่านเยี่ยมชมและระยะเวลาที่ท่านใช้ในการเยี่ยมชม

 

 

3. การใช้งานคุกกี้

ประเภทของคุกกี้ที่บริษัทฯใช้นั้น มีดังต่อไปนี้

3.1 คุกกี้ประเภทที่มีความจำเป็น (Strictly Necessary Cookies): คุกกี้ประเภทนี้มีความจำเป็นต่อการทำงานของเว็บไซต์ เพื่อให้เว็บไซต์สามารถทำงานได้เป็นปกติ มีความปลอดภัย และทำให้ท่านสามารถเข้าใช้เว็บไซต์ได้ เช่น การ log in เข้าสู่เว็บไซต์ การยืนยันตัวตน ทั้งนี้ ท่านไม่สามารถปิดการใช้งานของคุกกี้ประเภทนี้ผ่านระบบของเว็บไซต์นี้ได้

3.2 คุกกี้เพื่อการวิเคราะห์ (Analytic Cookies): คุกกี้ประเภทนี้จะเก็บข้อมูลการใช้งานเว็บไซต์ของท่าน เพื่อให้บริษัทฯสามารถวัดผล ประเมิน ปรับปรุง และพัฒนาเนื้อหา บริการ และเว็บไซต์ของบริษัทฯ เพื่อเพิ่มประสบการณ์ที่ดีในการใช้เว็บไซต์ของท่าน ทั้งนี้ หากท่านไม่ยินยอมให้เราใช้คุกกี้ประเภทนี้ เราจะไม่สามารถวัดผล ประเมิน และพัฒนาเว็บไซต์ได้

โปรดทราบว่าคุกกี้ในเว็บไซต์นี้จัดการโดยผู้ให้บริการเว็บไซต์ภายนอก เช่น บริการวิเคราะห์การเข้าเยี่ยมชมเว็บไซต์ ท่านควรต้องศึกษานโยบายการใช้คุกกี้และนโยบายส่วนบุคคล เพื่อให้เข้าใจถึงวิธีการที่บุคคลที่สามอาจนำข้อมูลของท่านไปใช้

 

 

4. การตั้งค่าคุกกี้

ท่านสามารถปรับแต่ง หรือลบคุกกี้ได้ตามความประสงค์ของท่าน

 

 

5. ติดต่อเรา

กรณีพบเหตุอันควรสงสัยหรือเชื่อว่ามีการละเมิดการข้อมูลส่วนบุคคล การร้องเรียน หรือการใช้สิทธิของเจ้าของข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลตามนโยบายฉบับนี้ หรือตามพระราชบัญญัติคุ้มครองข้อมูลส่วนบุคคล พ.ศ.2562  หรือสอบถามข้อสงสัย  สามารถติดต่อกับเราได้ที่

 

บริษัท นิวทรีชั่น เอสซี จำกัด
47/2 หมู่ 6 ถ.พุทธมณฑลสาย 4 ต.กระทุ่มล้ม อ.สามพราน จ.นครปฐม 73220
เบอร์โทร +662-840-4333
Email : dpo@nutritionsc.co.th

Cookie Policy

 

Nutrition SC Company Limited (hereinafter referred to as “company”, “we”, “us”, or “our”) recognizes to the importance of personal data protection (Data Privacy) of data subject, who is our customers, staffs, employees, applicants, or any persons related to our business operations. Therefore, we would like to inform users of our website (hereinafter referred to as “you”) that our website has installed cookies and other similar technologies on your web browser or Internet devices such as a computer, smartphone, or tablet to remember your preferences with the purposes of your good experience in using our website.

 

1. What are cookies?

A cookie is a small text file consisting of a piecing of information obtained from a download that stores from web browser using on your devices. The server can be subsequently viewed as a web page memory.

 

 

2. How do we use cookies?

Cookies will collect and store your visit on our website automatically as follows:

2.1 Internet domain and IP address of your device.

2.2 Type of browser software as well as the structure and operating system used to access our website.

2.3 Your date and time accessing to our website.

2.4 Address of other websites that link you to our website; and

2.5 The web pages that you visit and take you out from our website. This includes the content on the web pages and the length of time of your visit.

 

 

3. What types of cookies do we use?

A list of the categories of cookies used on this website is set out below.

3.1 Strictly Necessary Cookies: These cookies are essential in order to enable you to move around the site as usual with safety and use its features, such as log in to website or verification. Without these cookies, services you have asked for cannot be provided.

3.2 Analytic Cookies: These cookies allow us to employ data analytics so we can measure, evaluate, improve and develop the performance of our site and enhance your experience in using website. If you do not allow us to use these types of cookies, we will not be able to measure, evaluate and develop our website.

Please note that cookies on this website are handled by third-party operators such as analysis services on website visiting. You should consult our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy in order to understand how third parties may use your personal data.

 

 

4. Managing cookies in your browser

You can manage or set cookies preferences on your browser as your wish.

 

 

5. Contact Us

If the violation of personal data protection, the complaint, or the exercising of data subject under this notice or the Personal Data Protection Act B.E. 2562 has been occurred, or in case you have any concerns or questions regarding this notice, you can us through the information provided below:

 

 

Nutrition SC Co.,Ltd.

47/2 Moo 6 Phuthamonthon Sai 4 Rd., Krathumlom, Samphran Nakhonpathom 73220 Thailand

Tel :  +662-840-4333

Email : dpo@nutritionsc.co.th